Samedi
23
Juillet
2011
-
PMH SEGRE
PMH SEGRE
17:30
ARRIVÉE TERMINÉE
Rang | N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | Avis Entraineur | SA |
Driver Entraîneur |
Dist. | Temps | Red.<br>Km | Allocation (€) | Rap. prob. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 9 |
URGENT
0 |
F4 | M3 |
B. BEDELOUP
B. BEDELOUP |
2150 | - | - | - | 0 | |
0 | 4 |
ULM D'EB
0 |
F4 | H3 |
E. BEUDARD
T. BODIN |
2150 | - | - | - | 0 | |
1 | 2 |
UNISSIMO
0 |
F4 | H3 |
W. BIGEON
J.L. BIGEON |
2150 | TNC | - | 5 000 € | 0 | |
2e | 8 |
UNO PETTEVINIERE
0 |
F4 | M3 |
L.M. DAVID
S. ROGER |
2150 | TNC | - | 2 500 € | 0 | |
3e | 12 |
UCKY DEBOUT
0 |
F4 | H3 |
B. MICHARDIERE
S. HARDY |
2150 | TNC | - | 1 300 € | 0 | |
4e | 1 |
ULYSSE DE JAUDRAIS
0 |
F4 | H3 |
A. LIGER
J.C. LIGER |
2150 | TNC | - | 600 € | 0 | |
5e | 11 |
URANUS BLUE
0 |
F4 | M3 |
J.PH. MARY
J.P. MARY |
2150 | TNC | - | 300 € | 0 | |
6e | 10 |
URUS DE COLLEVILLE
0 |
F4 | M3 |
S. OLIVIER
P. DAUGEARD |
2150 | TNC | - | 200 € | 0 | |
7e | 14 |
UBU DE SAINT MARC
0 |
F4 | H3 |
V. RAIMBAULT
V. RAIMBAULT |
2150 | TNC | - | 100 € | 0 | |
8e | 6 |
UPHILL
0 |
DA | H3 |
S. HARDY
S. HARDY |
2150 | TNC | - | - | 0 | |
9e | 3 |
UNTER DE L'ERVE
0 |
F4 | H3 |
A. LEDUC
A. LEDUC |
2150 | TNC | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 5 |
ULYSSE DES AJONCS
0 |
DA | H3 |
D. VALLEE
D. VALLEE |
2150 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 13 |
UNGARO VETMI
0 |
DA | M3 |
G. DELAUNE
S. HARDY |
2150 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 7 |
URANIC MERY
0 |
F4 | M3 |
D. BONNE
J.L. LANDA |
2150 | - | - | - | 0 |
PARTANTS
N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | SA | Dist. |
Driver Entraîneur |
Avis Entraineur | Musique | Record | Gains (€) | Moyenne Gains (€) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ULYSSE DE JAUDRAIS
0 |
F4 | H3 | 2150 |
A. LIGER
J.C. LIGER |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | ||
2 |
UNISSIMO
0 |
F4 | H3 | 2150 |
W. BIGEON
J.L. BIGEON |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | ||
3 |
UNTER DE L'ERVE
0 |
F4 | H3 | 2150 |
A. LEDUC
A. LEDUC |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | ||
4 |
ULM D'EB
0 |
F4 | H3 | 2150 |
E. BEUDARD
T. BODIN |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | ||
5 |
ULYSSE DES AJONCS
0 |
DA | H3 | 2150 |
D. VALLEE
D. VALLEE |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | ||
6 |
UPHILL
0 |
DA | H3 | 2150 |
S. HARDY
S. HARDY |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | ||
7 |
URANIC MERY
0 |
F4 | M3 | 2150 |
D. BONNE
J.L. LANDA |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | ||
8 |
UNO PETTEVINIERE
0 |
F4 | M3 | 2150 |
L.M. DAVID
S. ROGER |
|
- | 90 € | 0 € | ||
9 |
URGENT
0 |
F4 | M3 | 2150 |
B. BEDELOUP
B. BEDELOUP |
|
- | 180 € | 0 € | ||
10 |
URUS DE COLLEVILLE
0 |
F4 | M3 | 2150 |
S. OLIVIER
P. DAUGEARD |
|
- | 200 € | 0 € | ||
11 |
URANUS BLUE
0 |
F4 | M3 | 2150 |
J.PH. MARY
J.P. MARY |
|
- | 300 € | 0 € | ||
12 |
UCKY DEBOUT
0 |
F4 | H3 | 2150 |
B. MICHARDIERE
S. HARDY |
|
- | 600 € | 0 € | ||
13 |
UNGARO VETMI
0 |
DA | M3 | 2150 |
G. DELAUNE
S. HARDY |
|
- | 600 € | 0 € | ||
14 |
UBU DE SAINT MARC
0 |
F4 | H3 | 2150 |
V. RAIMBAULT
V. RAIMBAULT |
|
- | 720 € | 0 € |