Dimanche
21
Août
2016
-
PMH LA FERTE-VIDAME
PMH LA FERTE-VIDAME
14:45
ARRIVÉE TERMINÉE
Rang | N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | Avis Entraineur | SA |
Driver Entraîneur |
Dist. | Temps | Red.<br>Km | Allocation (€) | Rap. prob. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 |
ANNINA
1331 |
F4 | F6 |
B. ROCHARD
J. LEBOUTEILLER |
2750 | TNC | - | 9 900 € | 0 | |
2e | 7 |
TACHA DE L'ANTE
4584 |
DP | F9 |
J. CERISIER
P.L. ROUSSEAU |
2775 | TNC | - | 5 500 € | 0 | |
3e | 4 |
ATHOS DE CONNEE
3242 |
F4 | H6 |
L. TIZON
C.A. MALLET |
2750 | TNC | - | 3 080 € | 0 | |
4e | 6 |
TINDY D'ALLOER
4342 |
F4 | H9 |
E. VAN PETTEN
M. VAN PETTEN |
2775 | TNC | - | 1 760 € | 0 | |
5e | 2 |
VENIN
1155 |
D4 | H7 |
CH. CALLICO
B. BARASSIN |
2750 | TNC | - | 1 100 € | 0 | |
6e | 8 |
AMAHCATH
524 |
F4 | F6 |
M. HEURTEBISE
S. PAUMARD |
2775 | TNC | - | 440 € | 0 | |
7e | 5 |
UPPERCUT D'HENRI
1662 |
D4 | H8 |
MARIE BAZIRE
Y.M. DESAUNETTE |
2775 | TNC | - | 220 € | 0 | |
8e | 9 |
VIF LUDOIS
4809 |
D4 | H7 |
P. THIEULENT
A. HOUSSIN |
2775 | TNC | - | - | 0 | |
D5 | 13 |
UTICIA DU BOCAGE
3689 |
F4 | F8 |
A. MERIEL
G. DELACOUR |
2775 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 10 |
TYCOZ DE LADY
3384 |
DP | H9 |
LAURA SIMON
H. BIHEL |
2775 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 1 |
UDJO DU GILWESK
5065 |
F4 | H8 |
N. BLANC
V. JARRY |
2750 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 11 |
UN COLOBANE
3937 |
F4 | H8 |
CH. LEFEBVRE
W. MICHEL |
2775 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 12 |
UN PREMIER
3151 |
F4 | H8 |
A. DABOUIS
H. KROM |
2775 | - | - | - | 0 |
PARTANTS
N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | SA | Dist. |
Driver Entraîneur |
Avis Entraineur | Musique | Record | Gains (€) | Moyenne Gains (€) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
UDJO DU GILWESK
5065 |
F4 | H8 | 2750 |
N. BLANC
🏇
V. JARRY |
|
1'16"80 | 48 200 € | 860 € | ||
2 |
VENIN
1155 |
D4 | H7 | 2750 |
CH. CALLICO
B. BARASSIN |
|
1'16"80 | 48 415 € | 1 100 € | ||
3 |
ANNINA
1331 |
F4 | F6 | 2750 |
B. ROCHARD
🏇
J. LEBOUTEILLER |
|
1'16"20 | 50 940 € | 1 242 € | ||
4 |
ATHOS DE CONNEE
3242 |
F4 | H6 | 2750 |
L. TIZON
🏇
C.A. MALLET |
|
1'16"40 | 51 270 € | 1 385 € | ||
5 |
UPPERCUT D'HENRI
1662 |
D4 | H8 | 2775 |
MARIE BAZIRE
🏇
Y.M. DESAUNETTE |
|
1'15"00 | 86 500 € | 1 272 € | ||
6 |
TINDY D'ALLOER
4342 |
F4 | H9 | 2775 |
E. VAN PETTEN
M. VAN PETTEN |
|
1'14"70 | 89 280 € | 850 € | ||
7 |
TACHA DE L'ANTE
4584 |
DP | F9 | 2775 |
J. CERISIER
P.L. ROUSSEAU |
|
1'14"70 | 94 050 € | 959 € | ||
8 |
AMAHCATH
524 |
F4 | F6 | 2775 |
M. HEURTEBISE
🏇
S. PAUMARD |
|
1'15"00 | 99 670 € | 1 845 € | ||
9 |
VIF LUDOIS
4809 |
D4 | H7 | 2775 |
P. THIEULENT
🏇
A. HOUSSIN |
|
1'14"20 | 100 230 € | 1 590 € | ||
10 |
TYCOZ DE LADY
3384 |
DP | H9 | 2775 |
LAURA SIMON
🏇
H. BIHEL |
|
1'14"60 | 100 740 € | 1 185 € | ||
11 |
UN COLOBANE
3937 |
F4 | H8 | 2775 |
CH. LEFEBVRE
W. MICHEL |
|
1'15"60 | 102 450 € | 948 € | ||
12 |
UN PREMIER
3151 |
F4 | H8 | 2775 |
A. DABOUIS
H. KROM |
|
1'15"20 | 102 490 € | 2 009 € | ||
13 |
UTICIA DU BOCAGE
3689 |
F4 | F8 | 2775 |
A. MERIEL
🏇
G. DELACOUR |
|
1'14"30 | 105 060 € | 1 236 € |