Dimanche
27
Août
2017
-
PMH BLAIN-BOUVRON-LE GAVRE
PMH BLAIN-BOUVRON-LE GAVRE
15:30
ARRIVÉE TERMINÉE
Rang | N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | Avis Entraineur | SA |
Driver Entraîneur |
Dist. | Temps | Red.<br>Km | Allocation (€) | Rap. prob. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3 |
CESAR DE CLERMONT
1459 |
F4 | H5 |
F. PRIOUL
F.X. KOENIG |
2600 | - | - | - | 0 | |
0 | 5 |
CUMIN DU PONT
1399 |
DP | H5 |
J.P. LECOURT
J.P. LECOURT |
2600 | - | - | - | 0 | |
0 | 9 |
CARLA DE MARZY
709 |
F4 | F5 |
C. DELAUNAI
C. THOMAS |
2625 | - | - | - | 0 | |
0 | 12 |
CALIO JOSSELYN
490 |
DP | H5 |
J. MINEE
S. ROGER |
2625 | - | - | - | 0 | |
0 | 15 |
CIEL BOREAL
1062 |
F4 | M5 |
R. LAGADEUC
R. LAGADEUC |
2625 | - | - | - | 0 | |
1 | 11 |
CHADO D'AUVILLIER
1268 |
F4 | H5 |
A. KLOESS
D. MOTTIER |
2625 | TNC | - | 6 750 € | 0 | |
2e | 8 |
COLT NONANTAIS
1155 |
D4 | H5 |
CH. BOUTET
D. BETHOUART |
2600 | TNC | - | 3 750 € | 0 | |
3e | 7 |
COMTE DAIDOU
1654 |
F4 | H5 |
B. GONTIER
C. PETREMENT |
2600 | TNC | - | 2 100 € | 0 | |
4e | 16 |
COLUMBO RENKA
362 |
D4 | H5 |
E. RAFFIN
I. KLAPPE |
2625 | TNC | - | 1 200 € | 0 | |
5e | 4 |
COQUINE DE FEROL
1955 |
DA | F5 |
A.PH. GRIMAULT
C. BOISNARD |
2600 | TNC | - | 750 € | 0 | |
6e | 2 |
CHRISTOPHER JONES
2031 |
DA | H5 |
F. FURET
A. DAVID |
2600 | TNC | - | 300 € | 0 | |
7e | 6 |
CARLA DES CARAIBES
1087 |
F4 | F5 |
D.M. OLIVIER
D.M. OLIVIER |
2600 | TNC | - | 150 € | 0 | |
8e | 13 |
CELIA DU MINON
1236 |
D4 | F5 |
F. BOUDET
S. ROGER |
2625 | TNC | - | - | 0 | |
9e | 10 |
CYCLONE DE BAFFAIS
531 |
F4 | H5 |
S. PILLON
S. PILLON |
2625 | TNC | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 14 |
CHIPKA CARISAIE
440 |
F4 | F5 |
J.ET. THUET
J.E. THUET |
2625 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 1 |
CLEAN VICTORY
1773 |
D4 | F5 |
A. GILLES
C. BOISNARD |
2600 | - | - | - | 0 |
PARTANTS
N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | SA | Dist. |
Driver Entraîneur |
Avis Entraineur | Musique | Record | Gains (€) | Moyenne Gains (€) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CLEAN VICTORY
1773 |
D4 | F5 | 2600 |
A. GILLES
C. BOISNARD |
|
1'19"70 | 13 120 € | 690 € | ||
2 |
CHRISTOPHER JONES
2031 |
DA | H5 | 2600 |
F. FURET
🏇
A. DAVID |
|
1'15"30 | 21 980 € | 732 € | ||
3 |
CESAR DE CLERMONT
1459 |
F4 | H5 | 2600 |
F. PRIOUL
🏇
F.X. KOENIG |
|
1'15"80 | 23 940 € | 509 € | ||
4 |
COQUINE DE FEROL
1955 |
DA | F5 | 2600 |
A.PH. GRIMAULT
C. BOISNARD |
|
1'16"60 | 25 760 € | 715 € | ||
5 |
CUMIN DU PONT
1399 |
DP | H5 | 2600 |
J.P. LECOURT
J.P. LECOURT |
|
1'15"90 | 26 100 € | 790 € | ||
6 |
CARLA DES CARAIBES
1087 |
F4 | F5 | 2600 |
D.M. OLIVIER
D.M. OLIVIER |
|
1'15"80 | 26 660 € | 1 904 € | ||
7 |
COMTE DAIDOU
1654 |
F4 | H5 | 2600 |
B. GONTIER
C. PETREMENT |
|
1'15"80 | 26 820 € | 993 € | ||
8 |
COLT NONANTAIS
1155 |
D4 | H5 | 2600 |
CH. BOUTET
D. BETHOUART |
|
1'17"40 | 26 900 € | 1 345 € | ||
9 |
CARLA DE MARZY
709 |
F4 | F5 | 2625 |
C. DELAUNAI
C. THOMAS |
|
1'15"50 | 46 380 € | 2 319 € | ||
10 |
CYCLONE DE BAFFAIS
531 |
F4 | H5 | 2625 |
S. PILLON
S. PILLON |
|
1'15"30 | 48 230 € | 1 555 € | ||
11 |
CHADO D'AUVILLIER
1268 |
F4 | H5 | 2625 |
A. KLOESS
D. MOTTIER |
|
1'15"20 | 51 250 € | 2 562 € | ||
12 |
CALIO JOSSELYN
490 |
DP | H5 | 2625 |
J. MINEE
S. ROGER |
|
1'15"30 | 52 210 € | 1 338 € | ||
13 |
CELIA DU MINON
1236 |
D4 | F5 | 2625 |
F. BOUDET
🏇
S. ROGER |
|
1'15"10 | 53 750 € | 2 336 € | ||
14 |
CHIPKA CARISAIE
440 |
F4 | F5 | 2625 |
J.ET. THUET
J.E. THUET |
|
1'15"00 | 53 770 € | 2 240 € | ||
15 |
CIEL BOREAL
1062 |
F4 | M5 | 2625 |
R. LAGADEUC
R. LAGADEUC |
|
1'14"30 | 54 550 € | 1 653 € | ||
16 |
COLUMBO RENKA
362 |
D4 | H5 | 2625 |
E. RAFFIN
🏇
I. KLAPPE |
|
1'13"40 | 54 790 € | 2 382 € |