Lundi
23
Juillet
2018
-
PMH PLESSE
PMH PLESSE
18:30
ARRIVÉE TERMINÉE
Rang | N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | Avis Entraineur | SA |
Driver Entraîneur |
Dist. | Temps | Red.<br>Km | Allocation (€) | Rap. prob. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1 |
BIBI DAIRPET
16923 |
F4 | H7 |
J.M. BAUDRELLE
G. BOUTEILLER |
3100 | - | - | - | 0 | |
0 | 3 |
BONITA JULRY
10123 |
F4 | F7 |
CH.M. DUVAL
N. BRIDAULT |
3100 | - | - | - | 0 | |
0 | 9 |
ARISTOTE DU BOIS
8838 |
DP | H8 |
Y.M. MARTIN
D. GAUDIN |
3125 | - | - | - | 0 | |
1 | 11 |
CESAR DE VILLIERS
6193 |
F4 | H6 |
J. VIVION
J. VIVION |
3125 | TNC | - | 1 800 € | 0 | |
2e | 5 |
AKIRCHA DU ROUEZO
9997 |
DP | F8 |
Q.B. VERNEUIL
F. HEON |
3100 | TNC | - | 1 000 € | 0 | |
3e | 7 |
ABBE DESBOIS
9943 |
F4 | H8 |
J. HAQUIN
J. HAQUIN |
3100 | TNC | - | 560 € | 0 | |
4e | 15 |
ABY SAINT ANDRE
3873 |
F4 | H8 |
J.PH. BAZIRE
M.C. JOURDAM |
3125 | TNC | - | 320 € | 0 | |
5e | 4 |
ANYTIME MATH
9346 |
F4 | H8 |
E. PRIMA
D. DANIGO |
3100 | TNC | - | 200 € | 0 | |
6e | 10 |
AZAR DES ROMAINS
11379 |
D4 | H8 |
C. LE FUSTEC
V. JARRY |
3125 | TNC | - | 80 € | 0 | |
7e | 8 |
BORN AGAIN
12214 |
F4 | H7 |
F. BELLIER
F. BELLIER |
3100 | TNC | - | 40 € | 0 | |
8e | 2 |
ALESIA DU LOUVET
10967 |
F4 | F8 |
H. GUENA
C. LE COURTOIS |
3100 | TNC | - | - | 0 | |
9e | 13 |
ALL STAR DE FOOT
9205 |
F4 | F8 |
A. SINENBERG
D. BLOND |
3125 | TNC | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 16 |
AKHAL TEKE
16492 |
F4 | H8 |
C. CHESNE
R. CHAUVIN |
3125 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 6 |
AMENDE DE COSSE
12333 |
DP | F8 |
Y. DELAMAIRE
J.P. VARNA |
3100 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 14 |
BALZAC DE CAREL
7407 |
F4 | H7 |
G. PLEURMEAU
P. MARIE |
3125 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 12 |
BATELIERE
4412 |
F4 | F7 |
A. BEAUCAMP
A. GUYARD |
3125 | - | - | - | 0 |
PARTANTS
N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | SA | Dist. |
Driver Entraîneur |
Avis Entraineur | Musique | Record | Gains (€) | Moyenne Gains (€) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BIBI DAIRPET
16923 |
F4 | H7 | 3100 |
J.M. BAUDRELLE
🏇
G. BOUTEILLER |
|
1'15"40 | 62 020 € | 1 378 € | ||
2 |
ALESIA DU LOUVET
10967 |
F4 | F8 | 3100 |
H. GUENA
C. LE COURTOIS |
|
1'15"00 | 62 740 € | 1 011 € | ||
3 |
BONITA JULRY
10123 |
F4 | F7 | 3100 |
CH.M. DUVAL
🏇
N. BRIDAULT |
|
1'15"20 | 62 950 € | 1 430 € | ||
4 |
ANYTIME MATH
9346 |
F4 | H8 | 3100 |
E. PRIMA
D. DANIGO |
|
1'15"60 | 63 060 € | 1 106 € | ||
5 |
AKIRCHA DU ROUEZO
9997 |
DP | F8 | 3100 |
Q.B. VERNEUIL
🏇
F. HEON |
|
1'15"70 | 63 070 € | 1 167 € | ||
6 |
AMENDE DE COSSE
12333 |
DP | F8 | 3100 |
Y. DELAMAIRE
J.P. VARNA |
|
1'14"90 | 63 480 € | 991 € | ||
7 |
ABBE DESBOIS
9943 |
F4 | H8 | 3100 |
J. HAQUIN
J. HAQUIN |
|
1'14"90 | 63 520 € | 1 198 € | ||
8 |
BORN AGAIN
12214 |
F4 | H7 | 3100 |
F. BELLIER
F. BELLIER |
|
1'15"00 | 63 780 € | 1 250 € | ||
9 |
ARISTOTE DU BOIS
8838 |
DP | H8 | 3125 |
Y.M. MARTIN
🏇
D. GAUDIN |
|
1'17"20 | 40 080 € | 572 € | ||
10 |
AZAR DES ROMAINS
11379 |
D4 | H8 | 3125 |
C. LE FUSTEC
🏇
V. JARRY |
|
1'16"00 | 46 305 € | 890 € | ||
11 |
CESAR DE VILLIERS
6193 |
F4 | H6 | 3125 |
J. VIVION
🏇
J. VIVION |
|
1'14"80 | 56 110 € | 967 € | ||
12 |
BATELIERE
4412 |
F4 | F7 | 3125 |
A. BEAUCAMP
A. GUYARD |
|
1'12"80 | 59 890 € | 907 € | ||
13 |
ALL STAR DE FOOT
9205 |
F4 | F8 | 3125 |
A. SINENBERG
D. BLOND |
|
1'15"40 | 62 070 € | 926 € | ||
14 |
BALZAC DE CAREL
7407 |
F4 | H7 | 3125 |
G. PLEURMEAU
🏇
P. MARIE |
|
1'14"80 | 62 520 € | 1 453 € | ||
15 |
ABY SAINT ANDRE
3873 |
F4 | H8 | 3125 |
J.PH. BAZIRE
M.C. JOURDAM |
|
1'16"20 | 63 100 € | 1 147 € | ||
16 |
AKHAL TEKE
16492 |
F4 | H8 | 3125 |
C. CHESNE
🏇
R. CHAUVIN |
|
1'16"00 | 63 840 € | 874 € |