Dimanche
28
Juillet
2019
-
PMH SAINTE-MARIE-DU-MONT
PMH SAINTE-MARIE-DU-MONT
14:00
ARRIVÉE TERMINÉE
Rang | N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | Avis Entraineur | SA |
Driver Entraîneur |
Dist. | Temps | Red.<br>Km | Allocation (€) | Rap. prob. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 |
GENERAL WOOD
0 |
F4 | M3 |
S. ERNAULT
S. ERNAULT |
2425 | TNC | - | 4 950 € | 0 | |
2e | 11 |
GRATTE CIEL
10660 |
F4 | M3 |
ALAIN ROUSSEL
A. ROUSSEL |
2425 | TNC | - | 2 750 € | 0 | |
3e | 7 |
GRAAL DE L'EXTREME
11960 |
F4 | M3 |
A.PH. GRIMAULT
C.A. MALLET |
2425 | TNC | - | 1 540 € | 0 | |
4e | 12 |
GEMMAIL
12555 |
F4 | H3 |
F. HAREL
F. HAREL |
2425 | TNC | - | 880 € | 0 | |
5e | 9 |
GOLDIPOSTE
11423 |
F4 | H3 |
M. HAMELIN
P. MARTIN |
2425 | TNC | - | 550 € | 0 | |
6e | 5 |
GRAFFITI DU GARDEN
12909 |
F4 | H3 |
TH. VOLCKAERT
L.M. DAVID |
2425 | TNC | - | 220 € | 0 | |
7e | 6 |
GAMIN DE L'AUNAY
12507 |
F4 | H3 |
L.M. DAVID
L.M. DAVID |
2425 | TNC | - | 110 € | 0 | |
DA | 4 |
GABIN DU MESNIL
14493 |
F4 | M3 |
A. LE COURTOIS
A. LE COURTOIS |
2425 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 1 |
GALANT DE MONTI
0 |
F4 | H3 |
F. RETAUX
F. RETAUX |
2425 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 2 |
GARDIEN DU STADE
0 |
F4 | H3 |
R. LAMY
A. LE COURTOIS |
2425 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 8 |
GO FAST FRONT
12874 |
F4 | H3 |
M. HUE
M. HUE |
2425 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 10 |
GOLD DANCER
10749 |
F4 | M3 |
CL. DUVALDESTIN
T. DUVALDESTIN |
2425 | - | - | - | 0 |
PARTANTS
N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | SA | Dist. |
Driver Entraîneur |
Avis Entraineur | Musique | Record | Gains (€) | Moyenne Gains (€) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GALANT DE MONTI
0 |
F4 | H3 | 2425 |
F. RETAUX
🏇
F. RETAUX |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | ||
2 |
GARDIEN DU STADE
0 |
F4 | H3 | 2425 |
R. LAMY
🏇
A. LE COURTOIS |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | ||
3 |
GENERAL WOOD
0 |
F4 | M3 | 2425 |
S. ERNAULT
🏇
S. ERNAULT |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | ||
4 |
GABIN DU MESNIL
14493 |
F4 | M3 | 2425 |
A. LE COURTOIS
A. LE COURTOIS |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | ||
5 |
GRAFFITI DU GARDEN
12909 |
F4 | H3 | 2425 |
TH. VOLCKAERT
L.M. DAVID |
|
- | 770 € | 110 € | ||
6 |
GAMIN DE L'AUNAY
12507 |
F4 | H3 | 2425 |
L.M. DAVID
L.M. DAVID |
|
1'22"30 | 1 000 € | 142 € | ||
7 |
GRAAL DE L'EXTREME
11960 |
F4 | M3 | 2425 |
A.PH. GRIMAULT
🏇
C.A. MALLET |
|
1'18"10 | 1 300 € | 216 € | ||
8 |
GO FAST FRONT
12874 |
F4 | H3 | 2425 |
M. HUE
M. HUE |
|
- | 1 760 € | 880 € | ||
9 |
GOLDIPOSTE
11423 |
F4 | H3 | 2425 |
M. HAMELIN
P. MARTIN |
|
1'23"10 | 1 810 € | 362 € | ||
10 |
GOLD DANCER
10749 |
F4 | M3 | 2425 |
CL. DUVALDESTIN
T. DUVALDESTIN |
|
1'20"40 | 1 820 € | 606 € | ||
11 |
GRATTE CIEL
10660 |
F4 | M3 | 2425 |
ALAIN ROUSSEL
A. ROUSSEL |
|
1'21"40 | 1 940 € | 646 € | ||
12 |
GEMMAIL
12555 |
F4 | H3 | 2425 |
F. HAREL
F. HAREL |
|
- | 2 090 € | 1 045 € |