Dimanche
13
Août
2017
-
PMH NORT-SUR-ERDRE
PMH NORT-SUR-ERDRE
16:00
ARRIVÉE TERMINÉE
Rang | N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | Avis Entraineur | SA |
Driver Entraîneur |
Dist. | Temps | Red.<br>Km | Allocation (€) | Rap. prob. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1 |
ALAMO DE MIENNAIS
3449 |
D4 | H7 |
CL.Y. FOUGERES
C.M. FOUGERES |
3100 | - | - | - | 0 | |
0 | 2 |
BALZAC DU PERCHE
2495 |
F4 | H6 |
M. VIETGEN-HAIDE
M. LENDERS |
3100 | - | - | - | 0 | |
0 | 6 |
VERDI JET
4833 |
D4 | H8 |
CH. CHALON
A. MORIN |
3100 | - | - | - | 0 | |
0 | 12 |
VENUS DU BUISSON
2448 |
DA | F8 |
L. CHAUDET
B. DESMONTILS |
3125 | - | - | - | 0 | |
1 | 10 |
VASTRONIA
1348 |
F4 | F8 |
A. WIELS
Y.J. LE BEZVOET |
3125 | TNC | - | 11 250 € | 0 | |
2e | 16 |
ATCHOUM DU FLORIDA
1505 |
F4 | H7 |
J.R. LAUNOIS
J.R. LAUNOIS |
3125 | TNC | - | 6 250 € | 0 | |
3e | 14 |
AU DELA DE BOUERE
1066 |
DP | H7 |
S. POILANE
S. POILANE |
3125 | TNC | - | 3 500 € | 0 | |
4e | 4 |
BEOWULF D'OLYQUER
1317 |
D4 | H6 |
MARTIAL VIEL
M. VIEL |
3100 | TNC | - | 2 000 € | 0 | |
5e | 13 |
BAHIA SOMOLLI
909 |
F4 | F6 |
M. DUDOUIT
J. COMPAS |
3125 | TNC | - | 1 250 € | 0 | |
6e | 7 |
VAN GOGH DE RETZ
1763 |
DP | H8 |
O. RAFFIN
D. LEMARCHAND |
3100 | TNC | - | 500 € | 0 | |
7e | 11 |
AS D'ERONVILLE
2202 |
D4 | H7 |
L. DONATI
J.M. BABIN |
3125 | TNC | - | 250 € | 0 | |
8e | 3 |
ALEXANDRIE DU PONT
5184 |
D4 | F7 |
S. DOUANEAU
Y. MORDA |
3100 | TNC | - | - | 0 | |
9e | 8 |
APOLOGUE
4858 |
F4 | H7 |
O. BOUDOU
C. BOISNARD |
3100 | TNC | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 5 |
AKIRCHA DU ROUEZO
2653 |
F4 | F7 |
F. HEON
F. HEON |
3100 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 15 |
APACHE DE CHENU
2134 |
F4 | H7 |
P. PELLEROT
F. PELLEROT |
3125 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 9 |
AS D'HAUFOR
2026 |
F4 | H7 |
CH.J. BIGEON
C. BIGEON |
3125 | - | - | - | 0 |
PARTANTS
N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | SA | Dist. |
Driver Entraîneur |
Avis Entraineur | Musique | Record | Gains (€) | Moyenne Gains (€) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALAMO DE MIENNAIS
3449 |
D4 | H7 | 3100 |
CL.Y. FOUGERES
C.M. FOUGERES |
|
1'16"40 | 44 920 € | 847 € | ||
2 |
BALZAC DU PERCHE
2495 |
F4 | H6 | 3100 |
M. VIETGEN-HAIDE
M. LENDERS |
|
1'16"40 | 49 310 € | 1 408 € | ||
3 |
ALEXANDRIE DU PONT
5184 |
D4 | F7 | 3100 |
S. DOUANEAU
🏇
Y. MORDA |
|
1'14"60 | 57 430 € | 1 305 € | ||
4 |
BEOWULF D'OLYQUER
1317 |
D4 | H6 | 3100 |
MARTIAL VIEL
M. VIEL |
|
1'16"10 | 58 220 € | 1 058 € | ||
5 |
AKIRCHA DU ROUEZO
2653 |
F4 | F7 | 3100 |
F. HEON
F. HEON |
|
1'15"70 | 59 540 € | 1 266 € | ||
6 |
VERDI JET
4833 |
D4 | H8 | 3100 |
CH. CHALON
🏇
A. MORIN |
|
1'15"50 | 60 350 € | 1 257 € | ||
7 |
VAN GOGH DE RETZ
1763 |
DP | H8 | 3100 |
O. RAFFIN
🏇
D. LEMARCHAND |
|
1'15"90 | 60 470 € | 975 € | ||
8 |
APOLOGUE
4858 |
F4 | H7 | 3100 |
O. BOUDOU
🏇
C. BOISNARD |
|
1'16"00 | 60 810 € | 965 € | ||
9 |
AS D'HAUFOR
2026 |
F4 | H7 | 3125 |
CH.J. BIGEON
C. BIGEON |
|
1'13"40 | 117 890 € | 2 806 € | ||
10 |
VASTRONIA
1348 |
F4 | F8 | 3125 |
A. WIELS
🏇
Y.J. LE BEZVOET |
|
1'14"40 | 118 620 € | 1 379 € | ||
11 |
AS D'ERONVILLE
2202 |
D4 | H7 | 3125 |
L. DONATI
J.M. BABIN |
|
1'13"30 | 119 060 € | 1 750 € | ||
12 |
VENUS DU BUISSON
2448 |
DA | F8 | 3125 |
L. CHAUDET
B. DESMONTILS |
|
1'15"70 | 119 830 € | 2 260 € | ||
13 |
BAHIA SOMOLLI
909 |
F4 | F6 | 3125 |
M. DUDOUIT
J. COMPAS |
|
1'13"60 | 120 430 € | 3 345 € | ||
14 |
AU DELA DE BOUERE
1066 |
DP | H7 | 3125 |
S. POILANE
S. POILANE |
|
1'14"30 | 121 340 € | 1 989 € | ||
15 |
APACHE DE CHENU
2134 |
F4 | H7 | 3125 |
P. PELLEROT
F. PELLEROT |
|
1'13"20 | 123 310 € | 2 021 € | ||
16 |
ATCHOUM DU FLORIDA
1505 |
F4 | H7 | 3125 |
J.R. LAUNOIS
J.R. LAUNOIS |
|
1'14"00 | 123 570 € | 1 453 € |