Dimanche
23
Juin
1996
-
PMH RAMBOUILLET
PMH RAMBOUILLET
17:25
ARRIVÉE TERMINÉE
Rang | N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | Avis Entraineur | SA |
Driver Entraîneur |
Dist. | Temps | Red.<br>Km | Allocation (€) | Rap. prob. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 8 |
EVE DE VILLEMER
0 |
F4 |
M. CHEVALLIER
A. JEANJOT |
2000 | - | - | - | 0 | ||
0 | 9 |
EVA DU CHIGNON
0 |
F4 |
G. BALDACCHINO
J.C. GEORGES |
2025 | - | - | - | 0 | ||
1 | 1 |
ELEGANT DE L'OUEST
0 |
H4 |
A. SINENBERG
D. VALLEE |
2000 | TNC | - | 2 134 € | 0 | ||
2e | 2 |
EVAKI DE MIRBEAU
0 |
M4 |
J.M. VIVANT
C. FRANJOUX |
2000 | TNC | - | 1 067 € | 0 | ||
3e | 3 |
EMERAUDE D'AVRAN
0 |
F4 |
H. LECOQ
J. LEPENNETIER |
2025 | TNC | - | 640 € | 0 | ||
4e | 4 |
ELAN DU CRUCHET
0 |
H4 |
V. GRELIN
B. CHARUEL |
2025 | TNC | - | 256 € | 0 | ||
5e | 5 |
EXTER DU CLORET
0 |
M4 |
D. TOUSSAIN
P. GODEY |
2000 | TNC | - | 171 € | 0 | ||
6e | 6 |
ENQUETEUSE
0 |
F4 |
M. QUILLEROU
P. DAULIER |
2025 | TNC | - | - | 0 | ||
7e | 7 |
EOLIQUE
0 |
F4 |
B. BARGY
B. BARGY |
2000 | TNC | - | - | 0 | ||
DA | 10 |
EH VICTORIA
0 |
F4 |
D. GENOT
J.M. DUBAR |
2025 | - | - | - | 0 | ||
DA | 11 |
ELISE DE SOLIGNY
0 |
F4 |
B. BRIK
F. GUILLE |
2000 | - | - | - | 0 | ||
DA | 12 |
ENAIS DE L'ETANG
0 |
F4 |
M. NOILLY
C. CARPENTIER |
2025 | - | - | - | 0 | ||
DA | 13 |
EPATMONIE
0 |
F4 |
CH. DUTERTRE
P. FORGIN |
2000 | - | - | - | 0 |
PARTANTS
N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | SA | Dist. |
Driver Entraîneur |
Avis Entraineur | Musique | Record | Gains (€) | Moyenne Gains (€) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ELEGANT DE L'OUEST
0 |
H4 | 2000 |
A. SINENBERG
D. VALLEE |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | |||
2 |
EVAKI DE MIRBEAU
0 |
M4 | 2000 |
J.M. VIVANT
C. FRANJOUX |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | |||
3 |
EMERAUDE D'AVRAN
0 |
F4 | 2025 |
H. LECOQ
J. LEPENNETIER |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | |||
4 |
ELAN DU CRUCHET
0 |
H4 | 2025 |
V. GRELIN
B. CHARUEL |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | |||
5 |
EXTER DU CLORET
0 |
M4 | 2000 |
D. TOUSSAIN
P. GODEY |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | |||
6 |
ENQUETEUSE
0 |
F4 | 2025 |
M. QUILLEROU
P. DAULIER |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | |||
7 |
EOLIQUE
0 |
F4 | 2000 |
B. BARGY
B. BARGY |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | |||
8 |
EVE DE VILLEMER
0 |
F4 | 2000 |
M. CHEVALLIER
A. JEANJOT |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | |||
9 |
EVA DU CHIGNON
0 |
F4 | 2025 |
G. BALDACCHINO
J.C. GEORGES |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | |||
10 |
EH VICTORIA
0 |
F4 | 2025 |
D. GENOT
J.M. DUBAR |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | |||
11 |
ELISE DE SOLIGNY
0 |
F4 | 2000 |
B. BRIK
F. GUILLE |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | |||
12 |
ENAIS DE L'ETANG
0 |
F4 | 2025 |
M. NOILLY
C. CARPENTIER |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € | |||
13 |
EPATMONIE
0 |
F4 | 2000 |
CH. DUTERTRE
P. FORGIN |
|
- | 0 € | 0 € |