Mercredi
07
Septembre
2016
-
R7
CLUNY
R7
CLUNY
15:00
ARRIVÉE TERMINÉE
Rang | N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | Avis Entraineur | SA |
Driver Entraîneur |
Dist. | Temps | Red.<br>Km | Allocation (€) | Rap. prob. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 |
CLEA DES GENIEVRES
2179 |
DP | F4 |
B. RUET
O. CHENE |
2125 | TNC | - | 5 850 € | 0 | |
2e | 7 |
CAZARAU D'OCQUE
2452 |
D4 | H4 |
A.M. SOUDAIN
J. DEGARDIN |
2100 | TNC | - | 3 250 € | 0 | |
3e | 13 |
CALENJA
2514 |
F4 | F4 |
F. JAMARD
J.L. VERRIERE |
2125 | TNC | - | 1 820 € | 0 | |
4e | 9 |
CHEROKEE DE SAANE
2699 |
F4 | H4 |
I.P. BLANCHON
C. VANDESTICK |
2125 | TNC | - | 1 040 € | 0 | |
5e | 16 |
CRINOLINE RANCHE
2888 |
F4 | F4 |
J.P. PRALUS
J.P. PRALUS |
2125 | TNC | - | 650 € | 0 | |
6e | 3 |
CESAR D'ARTHE
3310 |
D4 | H4 |
F. ROCHETTE
F. ROCHETTE |
2100 | TNC | - | 260 € | 0 | |
7e | 15 |
C'EST POUR MOI
2191 |
F4 | H4 |
C. FERRE
L. GROUSSARD |
2125 | TNC | - | 130 € | 0 | |
8e | 4 |
CLEA DU SOIR
3395 |
F4 | F4 |
Y. TEZE
Y. TEZE |
2100 | TNC | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 11 |
CAMEL DE LA COMTEE
1913 |
D4 | H4 |
J. BOILLEREAU
G. PRESLES |
2125 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 14 |
CANTARA
2745 |
F4 | F4 |
PH. MASSCHAELE
G. MASSCHAELE |
2125 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 2 |
CASSIA PRIDE
3421 |
D4 | F4 |
G. FOURNIGAULT
D. LEMETAYER |
2100 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 6 |
CESAR DES REBRUNS
3299 |
F4 | H4 |
F. BONNEFOY
DISP.ART.27§VIII |
2100 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 5 |
CHERIFA DE VISAIS
3403 |
D4 | F4 |
Q. PACHECO
R. BARRAUD |
2100 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 1 |
COCO VINARIE
3633 |
D4 | H4 |
L. PELTIER
E. GERBET |
2100 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 8 |
COOL AND THE GANG
3171 |
F4 | M4 |
MARTIAL GAUVIN
M. GAUVIN |
2100 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 12 |
CREOLE D'AVIGNERE
2935 |
F4 | F4 |
PH. DAUGEARD
P. DAUGEARD |
2125 | - | - | - | 0 |
PARTANTS
N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | SA | Dist. |
Driver Entraîneur |
Avis Entraineur | Musique | Record | Gains (€) | Moyenne Gains (€) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COCO VINARIE
3633 |
D4 | H4 | 2100 |
L. PELTIER
🏇
E. GERBET |
|
1'21"70 | 250 € | 31 € | ||
2 |
CASSIA PRIDE
3421 |
D4 | F4 | 2100 |
G. FOURNIGAULT
🏇
D. LEMETAYER |
|
- | 260 € | 260 € | ||
3 |
CESAR D'ARTHE
3310 |
D4 | H4 | 2100 |
F. ROCHETTE
F. ROCHETTE |
|
1'20"90 | 1 140 € | 114 € | ||
4 |
CLEA DU SOIR
3395 |
F4 | F4 | 2100 |
Y. TEZE
Y. TEZE |
|
- | 1 680 € | 1 680 € | ||
5 |
CHERIFA DE VISAIS
3403 |
D4 | F4 | 2100 |
Q. PACHECO
R. BARRAUD |
|
1'20"80 | 3 660 € | 305 € | ||
6 |
CESAR DES REBRUNS
3299 |
F4 | H4 | 2100 |
F. BONNEFOY
🏇
DISP.ART.27§VIII |
|
1'17"10 | 3 790 € | 291 € | ||
7 |
CAZARAU D'OCQUE
2452 |
D4 | H4 | 2100 |
A.M. SOUDAIN
J. DEGARDIN |
|
1'20"80 | 4 300 € | 307 € | ||
8 |
COOL AND THE GANG
3171 |
F4 | M4 | 2100 |
MARTIAL GAUVIN
M. GAUVIN |
|
1'26"90 ⏱ | 4 460 € | 892 € | ||
9 |
CHEROKEE DE SAANE
2699 |
F4 | H4 | 2125 |
I.P. BLANCHON
C. VANDESTICK |
|
1'18"10 | 8 330 € | 1 041 € | ||
10 |
CLEA DES GENIEVRES
2179 |
DP | F4 | 2125 |
B. RUET
🏇
O. CHENE |
|
1'15"60 | 8 970 € | 690 € | ||
11 |
CAMEL DE LA COMTEE
1913 |
D4 | H4 | 2125 |
J. BOILLEREAU
G. PRESLES |
|
1'17"80 | 9 030 € | 531 € | ||
12 |
CREOLE D'AVIGNERE
2935 |
F4 | F4 | 2125 |
PH. DAUGEARD
🏇
P. DAUGEARD |
|
- | 9 100 € | 1 820 € | ||
13 |
CALENJA
2514 |
F4 | F4 | 2125 |
F. JAMARD
J.L. VERRIERE |
|
1'19"60 | 9 160 € | 1 308 € | ||
14 |
CANTARA
2745 |
F4 | F4 | 2125 |
PH. MASSCHAELE
G. MASSCHAELE |
|
1'18"40 | 9 190 € | 706 € | ||
15 |
C'EST POUR MOI
2191 |
F4 | H4 | 2125 |
C. FERRE
L. GROUSSARD |
|
1'18"10 | 9 230 € | 461 € | ||
16 |
CRINOLINE RANCHE
2888 |
F4 | F4 | 2125 |
J.P. PRALUS
J.P. PRALUS |
|
1'17"90 | 9 370 € | 390 € |