Dimanche
27
Août
2017
-
PMH DIEPPE
PMH DIEPPE
16:00
ARRIVÉE TERMINÉE
Rang | N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | Avis Entraineur | SA |
Driver Entraîneur |
Dist. | Temps | Red.<br>Km | Allocation (€) | Rap. prob. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 9 |
ULSTER DES BAUX
3015 |
F4 | H9 |
M. HUE
M. HUE |
2575 | - | - | - | 0 | |
0 | 11 |
VANINA DE MAEL
1775 |
D4 | F8 |
J. BESCHER
J. BESCHER |
2575 | - | - | - | 0 | |
0 | 14 |
VANILLETTE
3622 |
DP | F8 |
JEAN MORICE
J. MORICE |
2575 | - | - | - | 0 | |
1 | 4 |
ATCHOUM PAN
2381 |
D4 | H7 |
PH. DAUGEARD
X. DECAUDIN |
2550 | 3'29"1 | 1'22"0 | 11 250 € | 0 | |
2e | 10 |
DOMINATOR
500 |
F4 | M7 |
G. DELAUNE
B. GOOP |
2575 | 3'29"2 | 1'21"3 | 6 250 € | 0 | |
3e | 12 |
URBINO DES SARTS
2630 |
D4 | H9 |
F. LECANU
P.L. DESAUNETTE |
2575 | 3'29"2 | 1'21"3 | 3 500 € | 0 | |
4e | 1 |
TOM T.HALL
3298 |
D4 | H7 |
F. NEIRINCK
M. GIBON |
2550 | 3'29"5 | 1'22"2 | 2 000 € | 0 | |
5e | 5 |
AVATAR VET
2726 |
F4 | H7 |
E. LE BELLER
E. LE BELLER |
2550 | 3'30"2 | 1'22"4 | 1 250 € | 0 | |
6e | 7 |
CUBA COHIBA
605 |
F4 | F9 |
B. PITON
J. BETHOUART |
2575 | 3'30"4 | 1'21"7 | 500 € | 0 | |
7e | 8 |
USKA
706 |
F4 | F9 |
L.J. LEGROS
J.M. LEGROS |
2575 | 3'31"0 | 1'21"9 | 250 € | 0 | |
8e | 2 |
PATHOS OM
3313 |
DA | H8 |
R. ANDREGHETTI
T. FORKERUD |
2550 | 3'31"2 | 1'22"8 | - | 0 | |
9e | 3 |
AMI DU PRESSOIR
1907 |
F4 | H7 |
A.G. MAILLARD
B. CAILLIAU |
2550 | 3'31"3 | 1'22"9 | - | 0 | |
DA | 13 |
ALBANIEN
437 |
F4 | H7 |
F. ANNE
P. MARTIN |
2575 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 15 |
VERY PAN
780 |
DP | H8 |
J.R. DECLERCQ
X. DECAUDIN |
2575 | - | - | - | 0 | |
DA | 6 |
VETZ GRANDBOIS
2775 |
D4 | M8 |
D. PIETERS
B. HOJKA |
2550 | - | - | - | 0 |
PARTANTS
N° |
Cheval Crack series au Partant |
Fer | SA | Dist. |
Driver Entraîneur |
Avis Entraineur | Musique | Record | Gains (€) | Moyenne Gains (€) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TOM T.HALL
3298 |
D4 | H7 | 2550 |
F. NEIRINCK
M. GIBON |
|
1'15"70 | 59 906 € | 2 473 € | ||
2 |
PATHOS OM
3313 |
DA | H8 | 2550 |
R. ANDREGHETTI
T. FORKERUD |
|
1'15"20 ⏱ | 70 640 € | 1 850 € | ||
3 |
AMI DU PRESSOIR
1907 |
F4 | H7 | 2550 |
A.G. MAILLARD
🏇
B. CAILLIAU |
|
1'16"40 | 71 510 € | 1 051 € | ||
4 |
ATCHOUM PAN
2381 |
D4 | H7 | 2550 |
PH. DAUGEARD
🏇
X. DECAUDIN |
|
1'15"00 | 72 530 € | 1 151 € | ||
5 |
AVATAR VET
2726 |
F4 | H7 | 2550 |
E. LE BELLER
E. LE BELLER |
|
1'15"10 | 72 620 € | 2 269 € | ||
6 |
VETZ GRANDBOIS
2775 |
D4 | M8 | 2550 |
D. PIETERS
🏇
B. HOJKA |
|
1'14"40 | 73 380 € | 853 € | ||
7 |
CUBA COHIBA
605 |
F4 | F9 | 2575 |
B. PITON
J. BETHOUART |
|
1'12"10 | 140 648 € | 1 924 € | ||
8 |
USKA
706 |
F4 | F9 | 2575 |
L.J. LEGROS
J.M. LEGROS |
|
1'14"40 | 141 280 € | 1 834 € | ||
9 |
ULSTER DES BAUX
3015 |
F4 | H9 | 2575 |
M. HUE
M. HUE |
|
1'14"10 | 144 690 € | 4 019 € | ||
10 |
DOMINATOR
500 |
F4 | M7 | 2575 |
G. DELAUNE
🏇
B. GOOP |
|
1'12"90 | 147 530 € | 5 480 € | ||
11 |
VANINA DE MAEL
1775 |
D4 | F8 | 2575 |
J. BESCHER
J. BESCHER |
|
1'14"40 | 150 395 € | 1 953 € | ||
12 |
URBINO DES SARTS
2630 |
D4 | H9 | 2575 |
F. LECANU
🏇
P.L. DESAUNETTE |
|
1'13"90 | 150 500 € | 1 777 € | ||
13 |
ALBANIEN
437 |
F4 | H7 | 2575 |
F. ANNE
🏇
P. MARTIN |
|
1'14"30 | 151 290 € | 1 867 € | ||
14 |
VANILLETTE
3622 |
DP | F8 | 2575 |
JEAN MORICE
J. MORICE |
|
1'13"90 | 154 850 € | 1 985 € | ||
15 |
VERY PAN
780 |
DP | H8 | 2575 |
J.R. DECLERCQ
X. DECAUDIN |
|
1'14"40 | 154 860 € | 1 548 € |